Explore Greater Boston

Alcohol-free drinks in Gloucester

8 places in Gloucester have alcohol-free drinks, read from their own menus: Decklyn's, Seaport Grille and DRIFT & WAVE Kitchen, and 5 more places. On the menus: mocktails at 5, NA beer at 5 and NA spirits at 3. 2 places list a drink at 0.0%. Rabbit's Choice: Decklyn's. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

8 places

Rabbit’s Choice

Menu Staple! Our fried haddock tacos with pineapple salsa and coleslaw-available all summer long! 😎 
•
•
•
#decklyns #northshoredining #gloucestereats #gloucesterre01
#1 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Decklyn's

Gloucester

Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 6 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Gloucester with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including COPLEY and CORONA N/A.

Copley · $8Corona N/A · $7Decklyn · $8Guinness Zero · $8Kennlee · $8Notch N/A · $7
Opens at 11:30 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Outdoor Waterfront Dining Gloucester, MA02
#2 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Seaport Grille

Gloucester

Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 3 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

Alcohol-free drinks named on the venue's own menu, read by Claude Code, an AI reader, from the page text and the page by eye on Oct 10, 2026: Lei'd Back, Mimosa, Alcohol-Removed Prosecco, Mionetto.

Alcohol-Removed Prosecco, Mionetto · $12Lei'd Back · $12Mimosa · $12
Opens at 11:30 AM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#4 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Minglewood Harborside

Gloucester

Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 6 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Gloucester with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including NOTCH N/A CRAFT PILS and NOTCH N/A HAZY IPA.

Notch N/A Craft PilsNotch N/A Hazy IPAGinger-Lemon FizzPain-RelieverPaloma-RamaVirgin Strawberry Daiquiri
Salt Water Grille in Gloucester05
#5 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Salt Water Grille

Gloucester

Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 5 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 2/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Gloucester with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Heineken 00 and Guinness.

Heineken 00GuinnessAthletic GoldenNotch Blonde IPANotch Hazy IPA
Opens at 11:30 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Oak to Ember in Gloucester06
#6 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Oak to Ember

Gloucester

Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 4 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Gloucester with 4 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including N/A Cucumber-Herb Tonic and N/A Citrus Spritz.

Cucumber-Herb TonicCitrus SpritzNegroniCherry-Tea Ginger Mule
Opens at 4 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
1606 Restaurant & Oyster Bar in Gloucester07
#7 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

1606 Restaurant & Oyster Bar

Gloucester

Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 7 AM · 3 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 7 AM

A spot in Gloucester with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Non-Collins and Contrary Mary.

Non-Collins · $14Contrary Mary · $16Evening Float · $14
Opens at 7 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#8 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Tonno Gloucester

Gloucester

Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 3 PM · 3 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Gloucester · $$ · NA menu 1/5

0.0%Opens at 3 PM

A spot in Gloucester with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Brewing Company, Run Wild N/A IPA and Athletic Brewing Co Non-Alcoholic IPA.

Athletic Brewing Company, Run Wild N/A IPAAthletic Brewing Co Non-Alcoholic IPAPeroni Nastro Azzurro 0.0
Opens at 3 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map