Explore Greater Boston

NA beer in Hingham

6 places in Hingham list non-alcoholic beer: Locales Tacos y Tequila, Trident Galley & Raw Bar and The Quarry Restaurant, and 3 more places. 1 place lists a drink at 0.0%. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

6 places

You love our Fish Tacos, so we figured we’d keep you on your toes.

Introducing our new Sriracha Baja Taco Special. Crispy Baja fish topped with sriracha, fresh pico, and rad01
#1 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Locales Tacos y Tequila

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 2 NA beers here

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Hingham with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Non-Alcoholic Margarita and Virgin Margarita.

2 NA beers here

Corona (Non-Alcoholic) · $6.50Athletic Mexican Copper Ale (Non-Alcoholic) · $6.50Non-Alcoholic Margarita · $10Virgin MargaritaFevertree Blood Orange Ginger Beer · $5Horchata · $5
Opens at 12 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Trident_Kjeld_9011.jpg02
#2 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Trident Galley & Raw Bar

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 12 PM · 2 NA beers here

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Hingham with 2 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Brewing and Athletic Brewing (NA) • (Rotating).

2 NA beers here

Athletic BrewingAthletic Brewing (NA) • (Rotating) · $7
Opens at 12 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#3 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

The Quarry Restaurant

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Hingham with 9 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Brewing Golden Ale and Athletic Brewing Run Wild IPA.

1 NA beer here

ClausthalerAthletic Brewing Golden AleAthletic Brewing Run Wild IPAGuiness 0IBC Root BeerMexican Coke BottleSpindriftTöst 750ml Sparkling White Tea with Cranberry & GingerTöst | 750ml Sparkling White Tea with Cranberry & Ginger
Opens at 4 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Cocktails from Burtons Grill.04
#4 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Burtons Grill

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 4 NA beers here

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Hingham with 7 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Run Wild IPA Non-Alcoholic and Athletic.

4 NA beers here

Athletic Run Wild IPA Non-Alcoholic · $6Athletic · $6Stella Artois Liberté Non-alcoholic · $7Stella Artois | Liberté | Non-alcoholic · $7Berry Sparkler · $10Paloma Sparkler · $10Passion Berry · $10
#5 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Stars On Hingham Harbor

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 7 AM · 4 NA beers here

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 7 AM

A spot in Hingham with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Heineken Zero and Athletic IPA.

4 NA beers here

Heineken Zero · $6Athletic IPA · $6Guinness Zero · $6Clausthaler Pilsner · $6Berry Fabulous · $13The Free Spritz · $12
Opens at 7 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#6 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

The Range Bar & Grille

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 3 NA beers here

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 2/5

0.0%Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Hingham with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including GUINNESS 0 N/A and HEINEKEN 0.0 N/A.

3 NA beers here

Guinness 0 N/A · $6.50Heineken 0.0 N/A · $6.50Sam Adams N/A · $6.50
Opens at 11:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →

Nearby neighborhoods

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map