Explore Greater Boston

NA beer in the Seaport

18 places in the Seaport list non-alcoholic beer: Flight Club Boston, Nowon Seaport and The Barking Crab, and 15 more places. 8 places list a drink at 0.0%. 6 are Rabbit's Choice picks. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

18 places

Rabbit’s Choice

The bar at Flight Club Boston01
#1 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Flight Club Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 12 PM

A deep nonalcoholic list built for a social night out, with cocktails, beers, sparkling wine, and Social Darts.

1 NA beer here

Guinness 0 · $9Midway Splash · $14Snapdragon N/A · $15Espresso Old Fashioned N/A · $18Bramble Spritz N/A · $17Lyre's Gin & Tonic · $16Lyre's Amalfi Spritz · $16Lyre's Classico Sparkling · $16
Opens at 12 PM$$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Nowon Seaport in Boston02
#2 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Nowon Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 2 NA beers here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Golden Ale and Athletic IPA (Non Alcoholic).

2 NA beers here

Athletic Golden Ale · $9Athletic IPA (Non Alcoholic) · $9Golden BarleyInfused Jinro 24 · $24Jinro Is Back · $22Ooro SesameRespect Your Elder · $13Strawberry Moon · $13
Opens at 12 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The tented dining room at The Barking Crab in Boston03
#3 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

The Barking Crab

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 4 NA beers here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Corona N/A and Guinness N/A.

4 NA beers here

Corona N/A · $8Guinness N/A · $8heineken 0.0 · $7sam adams just the haze · $7IBC Root beer · $7lyre's amalfi spritz · $12lyre’s dark n’ spicy · $12Natalie‘s Strawberry Lemonade · $6
Opens at 12 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#4 · Restaurant Rabbit’s Choice0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Vela Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 6:30 AM · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

0.0% Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 6:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Red Bull and Juice.

1 NA beer here

Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0.0 · $12Red BullJuiceCoffee / TeaSpecialty CoffeeBramble Spritz · $12Coco Cooler · $12Orchard Fizz · $12
Opens at 6:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Barbecue pork ribs served with a side of dipping sauce on a white plate.05
#5 · Restaurant Rabbit’s Choice0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Alma Gaucha

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

0.0% Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Heineken 0.0 and Blueberry Mocktail.

1 NA beer here

Heineken 0.0 · $8.95Blueberry Mocktail · $14.95Kiwi Mocktail · $14.95Mango Mint · $14.95Passion Fruit · $14.95Strawberry · $14.95
Opens at 11:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Boston-Slider1-Desktop-730x62706
#6 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 5 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Moxies Boston Seaport Restaurant

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 5/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 2 NA beers here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 5/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Rosemary Grapefruit Tonic and Tropic Thunder.

2 NA beers here

Corona Non-Alcoholic · $8Best Day West Coast IPA · $8Rosemary Grapefruit Tonic · $9Tropic Thunder · $9Blood Orange Spritz · $12Mionetto Alcohol-Removed · $12
Opens at 11:30 AM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
A table overlooking Boston Harbor at SAVR07
#7 · Restaurant Rabbit’s Choice0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

SAVR

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11 AM · 2 NA beers here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

0.0% Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Berry Bliss and Mango Mojito.

2 NA beers here

Heineken 0.0 N/A · $9Peroni 0.0 N/A · $9Berry Bliss · $14Mango Mojito · $14What's The Dill · $14Virgin Spicy Margarita · $14
Opens at 11 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Boqueria in Boston08
#8 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Boqueria

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including ATHLETIC FREE WAVE HAZY IPA and A BETTER NA NEGRONI.

1 NA beer here

Athletic Free Wave Hazy IPA · $8A Better NA Negroni · $15Forget-Me-Not · $6
Opens at 11:30 AM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The warm dining room at bartaco in Boston's Seaport09
#9 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

bartaco

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 2/5

Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 2 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including athletic brewing run wild non-alc IPA (CT) and zero proof marg.

1 NA beer here

athletic brewing run wild non-alc IPA (CT)zero proof marg
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#10 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

The Sporting Club

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 2 NA beers here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 1/5

0.0%Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 2 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including ATHLETIC RUN WILD IPA and GUINNESS 0.0.

2 NA beers here

Athletic Run Wild IPA · $10Guinness 0.0 · $10
Opens at 4 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Harpoon Brewery's tanks and entrance in South Boston11
#11 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Harpoon Brewery

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 12 PM · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, where Open League is on the alcohol-free menu.

1 NA beer here

Open League
Opens at 12 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Racing simulators, bar, and dining area at F1 Arcade Boston12
#12 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

F1 Arcade Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 12 PM · 3 NA beers here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 11 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Almave Mule and Circuit Bloom.

3 NA beers here

Guinness ZeroHeineken 0.0Peroni 0.0Almave Mule · $8Circuit Bloom · $15Mule In The Paddock · $15Pentire Adrift Negroni · $8Pentire Seaward Collins · $8Pentire Seaward Spritz · $8Perfect LinePhantom Overtake
Opens at 12 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#13 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Nautilus Pier 4

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 9 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including DRY RIESLING and JASMINE GREEN TEA.

1 NA beer here

Athletic Brewing (Golden Ale or IPA)Dry Riesling · $16Jasmine Green Tea · $16G + G · $13Cold Brew on Draft · $7DRY RIESLING, dr loosen, mosel, de NV · $30JASMINE GREEN TEA, unified ferments, brooklyn, nyc NV · $30Pineapple Express · $13Sage Advice · $14
home-hero-shell.jpg14
#14 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Woods Hill Pier 4 - Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including italian spritz and fly-tai.

1 NA beer here

Athletic non-alcoholic · $8italian spritz · $11fly-tai · $11blueberry nojito · $11sans-gria · $12no way frosé · $12
The dining room at Committee in Boston's Seaport15
#15 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Committee

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 2 NA beers here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including FRESNO COUNTY LINES and CALYPSO'S CONUNDRUM.

2 NA beers here

Athletic Upside Dawn · $10Lagunitas Hoppy Water · $8Fresno County Lines · $14Calypso's Conundrum · $14Atlantic Avian · $13
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Morton's The Steakhouse in Boston16
#16 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Morton's The Steakhouse

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 2 NA beers here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Orchard Season and Lavender Field.

2 NA beers here

Athletic Brewing Co. · $7.75Heineken 0.0 · $8Orchard Season · $10Lavender Field · $10Sangria Zero · $15
Opens at 4 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Tuscan Kitchen Seaport in Boston17
#17 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Tuscan Kitchen Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 2 NA beers here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Strawberries & Cream and Spiced Cranberry Mule.

2 NA beers here

Heineken 0.0 · $8Athletic Brewing ‘Run Wild’ IPA · $9Strawberries & Cream · $12Spiced Cranberry Mule · $12Cos-No-Politan · $12
Opens at 4 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Kings Boston-Seaport in Boston18
#18 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Kings Boston-Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 3 PM · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 3 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 4 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Just The Haze and Blueberry Herb Fizz.

1 NA beer here

Just The Haze · $6Blueberry Herb Fizz · $7.95Coconut Cooler · $7.95Hibiscus Mellow Mule · $7.95
Opens at 3 PM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →

Nearby neighborhoods

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map