Explore New York City

NA wine in New York City

4 places in New York City list non-alcoholic wine: Soft Bar + Cafe, ABCV and Public Records, and 1 more place. 1 place lists a drink at 0.0%. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

4 places

#1 · Restaurant0.0%

Soft Bar + Cafe

Greenpoint · Brooklyn

Greenpoint · Brooklyn · $$ · 8 NA wines here

Restaurant · Greenpoint · $$

0.0%

A Greenpoint alcohol-free bar and cafe serves elaborate botanical cocktails and functional coffee drinks.

8 NA wines here

Tonka Noir · $16Wölffer Spring in a Bottle Blanc de Blancs · $11 glass / $50 bottleVillbrygg FJELL · $16 glass / $75 bottleOddbird Presence Riesling · $14 glass / $65 bottleCul Sec L'Étable Fumé · $16 glass / $75 bottleOddbird GSM · $15 glass / $70 bottleGiesen 0% Sauvignon Blanc · $11 glass / $50 bottleGiesen 0% Pinot Noir Rosé · $13 glass / $60 bottleGem on Banker · $16Mint Condition · $16Garden Party · $16Foam Party · $16Bitter Beginning · $16Mr. Feel Good · $16Soft Reset · $6Soft Launch · $6Happy Ending · $6Steel Magnolia · $8Peak Bloom · $7Low Flame · $8Sunstone · $7.50Indigo Muse · $8Citrus Current · $6.50Bero Noon Wheat · $10Bero Kingston Golden Pils · $10Bero Edge Hill Hazy IPA · $10Golden Hour · $16Shine On · $16
#2 · Restaurant Mixed groups

ABCV

Flatiron · Manhattan

Flatiron · Manhattan · $$ · Mixed groups · Open until 10 PM · 2 NA wines here

Restaurant · Flatiron · $$

Open until 10 PM

A Flatiron plant-based restaurant offers spirit-free elixirs, tonics and non-alcoholic cocktail versions.

2 NA wines here

Leitz Eins Zwei Zero Dry Riesling · $16Love Conquers All Sparkling Elixir · $17Artemis Spritz — non-alcoholic versionOni's Paradise — non-alcoholic versionAthletic Golden Ale · $10HOP WTR Classic · $9Kin Spritz · $17Turmeric Tonic · $14Young Ginger Tonic · $14Blue Spirulina Electrolyte Tonic · $12Cherry Cacao Protein · $18Iced Kaori Matcha and Coconut Water · $12Saffron Golden Mylk · $14Pollen+ · $16
Open until 10 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#3 · Restaurant Mixed groups

Public Records

Gowanus · Brooklyn

Gowanus · Brooklyn · $$ · Mixed groups · Open until 4 AM · 2 NA wines here

Restaurant · Gowanus · $$

Open until 4 AM

A Gowanus music and hospitality space offers zero-proof cocktails, shrubs and fermented alternatives.

2 NA wines here

Villbrygg SKOG 03Villbrygg FJELL 01PalomarNot For RitaPress For TimeShrubs + Cheongs — Pineapple AnchoShrubs + Cheongs — Strawberry BasilShrubs + Cheongs — Mango Black LimeShrubs + Cheongs — Cherry CardamomShrubs + Cheongs — Cantaloupe ElderflowerUnified Ferments Nilgiri GreenAl's Lager [N/A]
Open until 4 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#4 · Restaurant Mixed groups

Manhatta

Financial District · Manhattan

Financial District · Manhattan · $$ · Mixed groups · Open until 10:30 PM · 1 NA wine here

Restaurant · Financial District · $$

Open until 10:30 PM

A high-floor Financial District restaurant offers spirit-free cocktails and several NA bottled alternatives.

1 NA wine here

Steinbock Zero Riesling · $16High Rise · $17Zero to Sixty · $17St. Agrestis Phony White Negroni · $12St. Agrestis Phony Espresso Negroni · $12Athletic Free Wave Hazy IPA · $8Best Day Brewing Kölsch · $8Ultimate NAgroni · $17
Open until 10:30 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map