Bottle shop
Target
Watertown
550 Arsenal St, Watertown, MA 02472, USA
A shop in Watertown for stocking up at home, with alcohol-free beer, mocktails and alcohol-free wine on the shelves.
Alcohol-free menu score
3/5
Dry Rabbit’s score for the alcohol-free menu: how many drinks it names, their range and prices. Not a Google or member rating. How we score
Opens at 7 AM$$0.0%
Sign in to sync favorites across devices.
What to order
Alcohol-free offerings
Michelob ULTRA Zero Non-Alcoholic Beer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans · $15.99
Hiyo Non-Alcoholic Blackberry Lemon Organic Social Tonic - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans · $13.99
Athletic Brewing Co Fall Seasonal Oktoberfest Brew Non-Alcoholic Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans · $10.99
Hiyo Non-Alcoholic Peach Mango Organic Social Tonic - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans · $13.99
Athletic Brewing Company Upside Dawn Non-Alcoholic Beer Golden Ale - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans · $10.99
Athletic Brewing Company Run Wild Non-Alcoholic IPA Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans · $10.99
Heineken 0.0 Non-Alcoholic Beer - 6pk/11.2 fl oz Bottles · $10.990.0%
Athletic Brewing Company Free Wave Non-Alcoholic Beer Hazy IPA - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans · $10.99
Hiyo Non-Alcoholic Watermelon Lime Organic Social Tonic - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans · $13.99
Corona Non-Alcoholic Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles · $11.99
Guinness 0 Non-Alcoholic Draught Beer - 4pk/14.9 fl oz Cans · $9.99
Mionetto Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Wine - 750ml Bottle · $12.99
Fre Alcohol-Free Chardonnay Wine - 750ml Bottle · $8.99
Recess Zero Proof Lime Margarita Non-Alcoholic - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans · $12.99
Fre Alcohol-Free Premium Red Blend Wine - 750ml Bottle · $8.99
Mingle Mood Non-Alcoholic Lemon Berry Bliss - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans · $13.99
Heineken 0.0 Non-Alcoholic Beer -12 Pk/11.2 fl oz Cans · $14.990.0%
Kim Crawford Illuminate Alcohol-Removed Sauvignon Blanc - 750ml Bottle · $14.99Under 0.5%
BERO Brewing Kingston Golden Pils Non-Alcoholic Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans · $10.99
Athletic Brewing Company Lite Lime & Salt Non-Alcoholic Beer - 6pk 12 fl oz Cans · $10.99
De Soi Très Rosé Non-Alcoholic Aperitif - 4pk/8 fl oz Cans · $14.99
Recess Zero Proof Watermelon Mojito Non-Alcoholic - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans · $12.99
MODELO Chelada Limon Y Sal Non-Alcoholic - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans · $7.99
BERO Brewing Variety Pack Non-Alcoholic Beer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans · $19.99
De Soi Spritz Italiano Non-Alcoholic - 4pk/237ml Cans · $14.99
0.0% means the venue lists it at 0.0%; Under 0.5% can contain a trace of alcohol. Bar-made mocktails can include bitters, which contain alcohol, so ask staff if you need strictly 0.0%.
NA beerMocktailsNA wineNA spirits
The full list
Their shelves
Everything Target pours, straight from them.
The Weekly Hop
Find more places like this, every week
Every Thursday: new places, drinks worth ordering, weekend plans. A two-minute read.
Keep hopping



