Explore Greater Boston

Alcohol-free drinks in Hingham

9 places in Hingham have alcohol-free drinks, read from their own menus: Locales Tacos y Tequila, Trident Galley & Raw Bar and The Beth Kitchen & Bar, and 6 more places. On the menus: mocktails at 6, NA beer at 6 and specialty soft drinks at 2. 1 place lists a drink at 0.0%. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

9 places

You love our Fish Tacos, so we figured we’d keep you on your toes.

Introducing our new Sriracha Baja Taco Special. Crispy Baja fish topped with sriracha, fresh pico, and rad01
#1 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Locales Tacos y Tequila

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 6 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Hingham with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Non-Alcoholic Margarita and Virgin Margarita.

Non-Alcoholic Margarita · $10Virgin MargaritaFevertree Blood Orange Ginger Beer · $5Horchata · $5Corona (Non-Alcoholic) · $6.50Athletic Mexican Copper Ale (Non-Alcoholic) · $6.50
Opens at 12 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Trident_Kjeld_9011.jpg02
#2 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Trident Galley & Raw Bar

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 12 PM · 2 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Hingham with 2 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Brewing and Athletic Brewing (NA) • (Rotating).

Athletic BrewingAthletic Brewing (NA) • (Rotating) · $7
Opens at 12 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The Beth Kitchen & Bar in Hingham03
#3 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

The Beth Kitchen & Bar

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 9 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Hingham with 9 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Brewing Non-Alcoholic Golden Lager and BLOOD ORANGE SPRITZ.

Athletic Brewing Non-Alcoholic Golden Lager · $8Blood Orange Spritz · $9Guinness Zero · $9Host With The BethPineapple Mule · $9Ruby Slipper · $9Samuel Adams Just the Haze Non-Alcoholic IPA · $8The Ginger Berry · $9Watermelon Fizz · $9
Opens at 11:30 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#4 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

The Quarry Restaurant

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 9 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Hingham with 9 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Brewing Golden Ale and Athletic Brewing Run Wild IPA.

Athletic Brewing Golden AleAthletic Brewing Run Wild IPAClausthalerGuiness 0IBC Root BeerMexican Coke BottleSpindriftTöst 750ml Sparkling White Tea with Cranberry & GingerTöst | 750ml Sparkling White Tea with Cranberry & Ginger
Opens at 4 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Cocktails from Burtons Grill.05
#5 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Burtons Grill

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 7 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Hingham with 7 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Run Wild IPA Non-Alcoholic and Athletic.

Athletic Run Wild IPA Non-Alcoholic · $6Athletic · $6Berry Sparkler · $10Paloma Sparkler · $10Passion Berry · $10Stella Artois Liberté Non-alcoholic · $7Stella Artois | Liberté | Non-alcoholic · $7
#6 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Stars On Hingham Harbor

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 7 AM · 6 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 7 AM

A spot in Hingham with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Heineken Zero and Athletic IPA.

Heineken Zero · $6Athletic IPA · $6Guinness Zero · $6Clausthaler Pilsner · $6Berry Fabulous · $13The Free Spritz · $12
Opens at 7 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#7 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Tosca

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 5 PM · 4 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 5 PM

A spot in Hingham with 4 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Pear of Thieves and N/A Aperol Spritz.

Pear of Thieves · $16Aperol Spritz · $16Raspberry Lemon Drop Spritz · $16Passionfruit Margarita · $16
Opens at 5 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#8 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

The Range Bar & Grille

Hingham

Hingham · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 3 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Hingham · $$ · NA menu 2/5

0.0%Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Hingham with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including GUINNESS 0 N/A and HEINEKEN 0.0 N/A.

Guinness 0 N/A · $6.50Heineken 0.0 N/A · $6.50Sam Adams N/A · $6.50
Opens at 11:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →

Nearby neighborhoods

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map