Explore Greater Boston

Mocktails in the Seaport

25 places in the Seaport list mocktails: Nowon Seaport, Vela Seaport and Alma Gaucha, and 22 more places. 7 places list a drink at 0.0%. 6 are Rabbit's Choice picks. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

25 places

Rabbit’s Choice

Nowon Seaport in Boston01
#1 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Nowon Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 6 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Golden Ale and Athletic IPA (Non Alcoholic).

6 mocktails here

Golden BarleyInfused Jinro 24 · $24Jinro Is Back · $22Ooro SesameRespect Your Elder · $13Strawberry Moon · $13Athletic Golden Ale · $9Athletic IPA (Non Alcoholic) · $9
Opens at 12 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#2 · Restaurant Rabbit’s Choice0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Vela Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 6:30 AM · 3 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

0.0% Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 6:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Red Bull and Juice.

3 mocktails here

Bramble Spritz · $12Coco Cooler · $12Orchard Fizz · $12Red BullJuiceCoffee / TeaSpecialty CoffeePeroni Nastro Azzurro 0.0 · $12
Opens at 6:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Barbecue pork ribs served with a side of dipping sauce on a white plate.03
#3 · Restaurant Rabbit’s Choice0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Alma Gaucha

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 5 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

0.0% Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Heineken 0.0 and Blueberry Mocktail.

5 mocktails here

Blueberry Mocktail · $14.95Kiwi Mocktail · $14.95Mango Mint · $14.95Passion Fruit · $14.95Strawberry · $14.95Heineken 0.0 · $8.95
Opens at 11:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Boston-Slider1-Desktop-730x62704
#4 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 5 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Moxies Boston Seaport Restaurant

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 5/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 3 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 5/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Rosemary Grapefruit Tonic and Tropic Thunder.

3 mocktails here

Rosemary Grapefruit Tonic · $9Tropic Thunder · $9Blood Orange Spritz · $12Mionetto Alcohol-Removed · $12Corona Non-Alcoholic · $8Best Day West Coast IPA · $8
Opens at 11:30 AM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
A table overlooking Boston Harbor at SAVR05
#5 · Restaurant Rabbit’s Choice0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

SAVR

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11 AM · 4 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

0.0% Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Berry Bliss and Mango Mojito.

4 mocktails here

Berry Bliss · $14Mango Mojito · $14What's The Dill · $14Virgin Spicy Margarita · $14Heineken 0.0 N/A · $9Peroni 0.0 N/A · $9
Opens at 11 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The bar at Citrus & Salt in Fort Point06
#6 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Citrus & Salt Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11 AM · 1 mocktail here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Can't Get You Outta My Head and Horchata.

1 mocktail here

Strawberry Piña Colada · $12Can't Get You Outta My Head · $12Horchata · $12Yuzu Spritz · $12Zero Proof Margarita
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The main dining room at Davio's Seaport07
#7 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Davio's Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · Mixed groups · 5 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 2/5

0.0%

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Davio’s Peppermint Espresso Mocktini and Blood Orange Limoncello Spritz.

5 mocktails here

Davio’s Peppermint Espresso MocktiniBlood Orange Limoncello SpritzMistletoe MuleKris Kringle’s CiderMerry Mock-a-rita
#8 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Grace by Nia

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · 2 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including PEACHSWEET TEALEMONADE and PRETTY IN PINK.

2 mocktails here

Peachsweet Tealemonade · $8Pretty In Pink · $14Prohibition · $14Caliwater Cactus Water · $6Redbull · $6
Coquette dining room09
#9 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Coquette

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 5 PM · 4 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 5 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 4 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Carmen Miranda and Kali Spritz.

4 mocktails here

Carmen Miranda · $15Kali Spritz · $15Massachussets - <0.5% ABV · $8Nina Simone · $15
Opens at 5 PM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Boqueria in Boston10
#10 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Boqueria

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 1 mocktail here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including ATHLETIC FREE WAVE HAZY IPA and A BETTER NA NEGRONI.

1 mocktail here

Forget-Me-Not · $6Athletic Free Wave Hazy IPA · $8A Better NA Negroni · $15
Opens at 11:30 AM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The warm dining room at bartaco in Boston's Seaport11
#11 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

bartaco

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 1 mocktail here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 2/5

Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 2 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including athletic brewing run wild non-alc IPA (CT) and zero proof marg.

1 mocktail here

zero proof margathletic brewing run wild non-alc IPA (CT)
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Yoki in Boston12
#12 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Yoki

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 5 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 18 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Arnold Palmer and Calpico Original.

5 mocktails here

Geisha Kiss · $8.50Kiwimoto · $8.50Tropical Breeze · $8.50Virgin Piña Colada · $8.50Yoki Berry · $8.50Arnold Palmer · $3.50Calpico Original · $3.50Corona Non-Alcoholic · $6Cranberry Soda · $3.50Green Tea · $3.50Hot Tea · $3.50Juice · $3.50Red Bull · $5.50San Pellegrino Sparkling · $4.50Saratoga Still Water · $3.50Shirley Temple · $4.50Thai Tea · $7Unsweetened Iced Tea · $3.50
Racing simulators, bar, and dining area at F1 Arcade Boston13
#13 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

F1 Arcade Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 12 PM · 8 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 11 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Almave Mule and Circuit Bloom.

8 mocktails here

Almave Mule · $8Circuit Bloom · $15Mule In The Paddock · $15Pentire Adrift Negroni · $8Pentire Seaward Collins · $8Pentire Seaward Spritz · $8Perfect LinePhantom OvertakeGuinness ZeroHeineken 0.0Peroni 0.0
Opens at 12 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#14 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Nautilus Pier 4

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 4 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 9 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including DRY RIESLING and JASMINE GREEN TEA.

4 mocktails here

G + G · $13Cold Brew on Draft · $7Pineapple Express · $13Sage Advice · $14Dry Riesling · $16Jasmine Green Tea · $16Athletic Brewing (Golden Ale or IPA)DRY RIESLING, dr loosen, mosel, de NV · $30JASMINE GREEN TEA, unified ferments, brooklyn, nyc NV · $30
home-hero-shell.jpg15
#15 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Woods Hill Pier 4 - Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 5 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including italian spritz and fly-tai.

5 mocktails here

italian spritz · $11fly-tai · $11blueberry nojito · $11sans-gria · $12no way frosé · $12Athletic non-alcoholic · $8
The dining room at Committee in Boston's Seaport16
#16 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Committee

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 3 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including FRESNO COUNTY LINES and CALYPSO'S CONUNDRUM.

3 mocktails here

Fresno County Lines · $14Calypso's Conundrum · $14Atlantic Avian · $13Athletic Upside Dawn · $10Lagunitas Hoppy Water · $8
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Morton's The Steakhouse in Boston17
#17 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Morton's The Steakhouse

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 3 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Orchard Season and Lavender Field.

3 mocktails here

Orchard Season · $10Lavender Field · $10Sangria Zero · $15Athletic Brewing Co. · $7.75Heineken 0.0 · $8
Opens at 4 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The Block at Woods Hill - Seaport in Boston18
#18 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

The Block at Woods Hill - Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 5 PM · 2 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 5 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including PRIMA PAVE BLANC DE BLANCS and UNIFIED FERMENTS JASMINE GREEN.

2 mocktails here

Sage AdvicePassion SpritzPrima Pave Blanc De BlancsUnified Ferments Jasmine GreenUnified Ferments Sno Crysanthemum
Opens at 5 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Tuscan Kitchen Seaport in Boston19
#19 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Tuscan Kitchen Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 3 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Strawberries & Cream and Spiced Cranberry Mule.

3 mocktails here

Strawberries & Cream · $12Spiced Cranberry Mule · $12Cos-No-Politan · $12Heineken 0.0 · $8Athletic Brewing ‘Run Wild’ IPA · $9
Opens at 4 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Kings Boston-Seaport in Boston20
#20 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Kings Boston-Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 3 PM · 3 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 3 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 4 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Just The Haze and Blueberry Herb Fizz.

3 mocktails here

Blueberry Herb Fizz · $7.95Coconut Cooler · $7.95Hibiscus Mellow Mule · $7.95Just The Haze · $6
Opens at 3 PM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The bar at Ocean Prime Boston21
#21 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Ocean Prime Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · 3 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 2/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Blackberry Fizz and Panoma.

3 mocktails here

Blackberry FizzPanomaPomegranate Mule
Serafina Seaport in Boston22
#22 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Serafina Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 1 mocktail here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Verdé Fresco and Soltice Spritz.

1 mocktail here

Soltice SpritzVerdé FrescoTropic Like It’s Hot
YOTEL Boston in Boston23
#23 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

YOTEL Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · 3 mocktails here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 2/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Liber-Tini and Liberty Light Mojito.

3 mocktails here

Liber-TiniLiberty Light MojitoThe Independence Margarita
Hawksmoor Boston in Boston24
#24 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Hawksmoor Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · 1 mocktail here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 1/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, where Sour Cherry America(no) is on the alcohol-free menu.

1 mocktail here

Sour Cherry America(no) · $14
#25 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Lifted Restaurant

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 1 mocktail here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, where Strawberry Saunter is on the alcohol-free menu.

1 mocktail here

Strawberry Saunter · $12
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →

Nearby neighborhoods

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map