Explore Greater Boston

NA beer in Quincy

14 places in Quincy list non-alcoholic beer: Liberty Tavern, Granite Links Golf Club and Wollaston Wine & Spirits, and 11 more places. 4 places list a drink at 0.0%. Rabbit's Choice: Liberty Tavern. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

14 places

Rabbit’s Choice

A bartender presenting cocktails at Liberty Tavern in Quincy01
#1 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Liberty Tavern

Quincy Center · Quincy

Quincy Center · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 3 NA beers here

Restaurant · Quincy Center · $$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Quincy Center with 7 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Conehead Zero IPA and Anytime Spritz.

3 NA beers here

Conehead Zero IPA · $7Athletic Brewing Upside Dawn N/A · $7Guinness 0 N/A · $8Anytime Spritz · $10Boggy Goggles · $11Nightshift Noir · $13Safe Sex · $10
Opens at 11:30 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#2 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Granite Links Golf Club

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · 3 NA beers here

Restaurant · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%

A spot in Quincy with 4 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including athletic brewing n/a and BERRY LIME POP.

3 NA beers here

Wollaston Wine & Spirits in Quincy03
#3 · Bottle shopAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Wollaston Wine & Spirits

Wollaston · Quincy

Wollaston · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 9 AM · 3 NA beers here

Bottle shop · Wollaston · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 9 AM

A shop in Wollaston, Quincy, for stocking up at home, with alcohol-free beer on the shelves.

3 NA beers here

Athletic Brewing Octoberfest 6pk · $10.99Athletic Brewing Winter Wonder · $10.99Clausthaler Non Alchoholic
Opens at 9 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Cagney's in Quincy04
#4 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Cagney's

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Quincy where Coors Non-Alcoholic is on the alcohol-free menu.

1 NA beer here

Coors Non-Alcoholic
Opens at 4 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The dining room and mural at Drifter's Kitchen + Bar in Quincy05
#5 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Drifter's Kitchen + Bar

Quincy Center · Quincy

Quincy Center · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Quincy Center · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 4 PM

Three $11 mocktails, two named NA beers, and Kylie nonalcoholic sparkling rosé in the heart of Quincy Center.

1 NA beer here

Guinness Zero · $6
Opens at 4 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Bay Pointe Waterfront Restaurant in Quincy06
#6 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Bay Pointe Waterfront Restaurant

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 2 NA beers here

Restaurant · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Quincy with 11 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Heineken 0.0 (N.A) and Sam Adams “Just the Haze” (N.A).

2 NA beers here

Heineken 0.0 (N.A)Sam Adams “Just the Haze” (N.A)Sparkling Rose - Kylie - Multi-Regional · $11Sauvignon Blanc - Divin 0.0 - Loire Valley, France · $11Chardonnay - Ariel - Paso Robles, California · $11Pinot Noir - Divin 0.0 - Loire Valley, France · $11Cabernet Sauvignon - Ariel, Paso Robles, California · $11Bayside Spritz · $12Lavender Lemonade · $11Passion Star · $12Strawberry Kiwi N.A. Margarita · $11
Opens at 11:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#7 · Bottle shop0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Point Liquors

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 9 AM · 6 NA beers here

Bottle shop · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 9 AM

A shop in Quincy for stocking up at home, with alcohol-free wine, alcohol-free beer and zero-proof spirits on the shelves.

6 NA beers here

Heineken 0.0 6pk Btl · $10Coors Edge Non Alcoholic · $16Bud Zero 12 Pack · $15Corona Non-alcoholic 6pk · $12Lawsons Sip'n Ipa Non Alcoholic · $15Michelob Ultra Zero 0.0% Abv 12 Pk 12 Oz Can · $18Ariel Chardonnay Non-alcoholic Wine · $11Fre Chardonnay · $8Naked Life Non Alcoholic Margarita · $10Naked Life Non Alcoholic Cosmo · $10Luminara Cab Sauv Non Alcohol · $18
Opens at 9 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
El-Refaey Mediterranean Market-Halal in Quincy08
#8 · Bottle shopAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

El-Refaey Mediterranean Market-Halal

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 10 AM · 3 NA beers here

Bottle shop · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 10 AM

A shop in Quincy for stocking up at home, with mocktails, alcohol-free beer and craft sodas on the shelves.

3 NA beers here

Birell Non-Alcoholic Malt Drink 330ml (24-Pack) · $29.99Fayrouz Apple Non-Alcoholic Malt Drink 330ml · $1.99Fayrouz Cactus Non-Alcoholic Malt Drink 330ml (24-Pack) · $30Fresa Fresher Mojito Soda Drink · $6.99Fresa Fresher Mojito Soda Drink 250ml – 6 Pack · $6.99Fresa Fresher Mojito Soda Drink 250mlFresa Fresher Strawberry Soda Drink 250mlFresa Fresher Strawberry Soda Drink
Opens at 10 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#9 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Ballast Kitchen & Bar

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 3 NA beers here

Restaurant · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Quincy with 7 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Heineken Zero (N/A) and Athletic Brewing Run Wild (N/A).

3 NA beers here

Heineken Zero (N/A) · $7Athletic Brewing Run Wild (N/A) · $7Athletic Brewing - Run Wild IPA (N/A) · $7Athletic Brewing · $7Mistletoe Mocktail · $9peach & white cranberry · $10Spirit-Free Sangria
Opens at 11:30 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The Fours in Quincy10
#10 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

The Fours

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 4 NA beers here

Restaurant · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Quincy with 7 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Run Wild I.P.A. and Heineken 0.0 (N/A).

4 NA beers here

Athletic Run Wild I.P.A.Heineken 0.0 (N/A)Guinness 0.0 (N/A)Bud Zero (N/A)Collective Arts Midday MuleRecess MoodParch Prickly Paloma
Opens at 11 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#11 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Ballast Kitchen & Bar

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 4 NA beers here

Restaurant · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Quincy with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Brewing - Run Wild IPA (N/A) and Athletic Brewing Run Wild (N/A).

4 NA beers here

Athletic Brewing - Run Wild IPA (N/A) · $7Athletic Brewing Run Wild (N/A) · $7Athletic BrewingHeineken Zero (N/A) · $7Mistletoe Mocktail · $9Spirit-Free Sangria
Opens at 11:30 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#12 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Darcy's Village Pub

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 2 NA beers here

Restaurant · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Quincy with 4 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Tiki Mocktail and Sunset Mocktail.

2 NA beers here

Heineken Zero · $7Athletic Brewing Run Wild · $7Tiki Mocktail · $9Sunset Mocktail · $9
Opens at 11:30 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#13 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Assembly Quincy

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 1 NA beer here

Restaurant · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Quincy with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Atheltic-Run Wild IPA and Guinness 0.

1 NA beer here

Atheltic-Run Wild IPAGuinness 0Heineken 00
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Curtis Liquors in Quincy14
#14 · Bottle shopAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Curtis Liquors

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 9 AM · 2 NA beers here

Bottle shop · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 9 AM

A shop in Quincy for stocking up at home, with alcohol-free beer on the shelves.

2 NA beers here

Athletic BrewingClausthaler
Opens at 9 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →

Nearby neighborhoods

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map