Explore Greater Boston

NA spirits in the Seaport

6 places in the Seaport list non-alcoholic spirits: Flight Club Boston, The Barking Crab and Citrus & Salt Boston, and 3 more places. 1 place lists a drink at 0.0%. Rabbit's Choice: Flight Club Boston and Citrus & Salt Boston. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

6 places

Rabbit’s Choice

The bar at Flight Club Boston01
#1 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Flight Club Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 6 NA spirits drinks here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 12 PM

A deep nonalcoholic list built for a social night out, with cocktails, beers, sparkling wine, and Social Darts.

6 NA spirits drinks here

Midway Splash · $14Snapdragon N/A · $15Espresso Old Fashioned N/A · $18Bramble Spritz N/A · $17Lyre's Gin & Tonic · $16Lyre's Amalfi Spritz · $16Guinness 0 · $9Lyre's Classico Sparkling · $16
Opens at 12 PM$$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The tented dining room at The Barking Crab in Boston02
#2 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

The Barking Crab

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 2 NA spirits drinks here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Corona N/A and Guinness N/A.

2 NA spirits drinks here

lyre's amalfi spritz · $12lyre’s dark n’ spicy · $12Corona N/A · $8Guinness N/A · $8heineken 0.0 · $7IBC Root beer · $7Natalie‘s Strawberry Lemonade · $6sam adams just the haze · $7
Opens at 12 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The bar at Citrus & Salt in Fort Point03
#3 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Citrus & Salt Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11 AM · 2 NA spirits drinks here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Can't Get You Outta My Head and Horchata.

2 NA spirits drinks here

Yuzu Spritz · $12Zero Proof MargaritaCan't Get You Outta My Head · $12Horchata · $12Strawberry Piña Colada · $12
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#4 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Grace by Nia

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · 1 NA spirits drink here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including PEACHSWEET TEALEMONADE and PRETTY IN PINK.

1 NA spirits drink here

Prohibition · $14Peachsweet Tealemonade · $8Pretty In Pink · $14Caliwater Cactus Water · $6Redbull · $6
Boqueria in Boston05
#5 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Boqueria

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 1 NA spirits drink here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including ATHLETIC FREE WAVE HAZY IPA and A BETTER NA NEGRONI.

1 NA spirits drink here

A Better NA Negroni · $15Athletic Free Wave Hazy IPA · $8Forget-Me-Not · $6
Opens at 11:30 AM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Serafina Seaport in Boston06
#6 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Serafina Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 1 NA spirits drink here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Verdé Fresco and Soltice Spritz.

1 NA spirits drink here

Verdé FrescoSoltice SpritzTropic Like It’s Hot

Nearby neighborhoods

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map