Explore Greater Boston

Specialty soft drinks in the Seaport

5 places in the Seaport list specialty soft drinks: The Barking Crab, Vela Seaport and Citrus & Salt Boston, and 2 more places. 2 places list a drink at 0.0%. Rabbit's Choice: Vela Seaport and Citrus & Salt Boston. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

5 places

Rabbit’s Choice

The tented dining room at The Barking Crab in Boston01
#1 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

The Barking Crab

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 2 specialty soft drinks here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Corona N/A and Guinness N/A.

2 specialty soft drinks here

IBC Root beer · $7Natalie‘s Strawberry Lemonade · $6Corona N/A · $8Guinness N/A · $8heineken 0.0 · $7lyre's amalfi spritz · $12lyre’s dark n’ spicy · $12sam adams just the haze · $7
Opens at 12 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#2 · Restaurant Rabbit’s Choice0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Vela Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 6:30 AM · 4 specialty soft drinks here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

0.0% Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 6:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Red Bull and Juice.

4 specialty soft drinks here

Red BullJuiceCoffee / TeaSpecialty CoffeeBramble Spritz · $12Coco Cooler · $12Orchard Fizz · $12Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0.0 · $12
Opens at 6:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The bar at Citrus & Salt in Fort Point03
#3 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Citrus & Salt Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11 AM · 1 specialty soft drink here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Can't Get You Outta My Head and Horchata.

1 specialty soft drink here

Horchata · $12Can't Get You Outta My Head · $12Strawberry Piña Colada · $12Yuzu Spritz · $12Zero Proof Margarita
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#4 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Grace by Nia

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · 2 specialty soft drinks here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including PEACHSWEET TEALEMONADE and PRETTY IN PINK.

2 specialty soft drinks here

Caliwater Cactus Water · $6Redbull · $6Peachsweet Tealemonade · $8Pretty In Pink · $14Prohibition · $14
Yoki in Boston05
#5 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Yoki

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 12 specialty soft drinks here

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 18 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Arnold Palmer and Calpico Original.

12 specialty soft drinks here

Arnold Palmer · $3.50Calpico Original · $3.50Cranberry Soda · $3.50Green Tea · $3.50Hot Tea · $3.50Juice · $3.50Red Bull · $5.50San Pellegrino Sparkling · $4.50Saratoga Still Water · $3.50Shirley Temple · $4.50Thai Tea · $7Unsweetened Iced Tea · $3.50Corona Non-Alcoholic · $6Geisha Kiss · $8.50Kiwimoto · $8.50Tropical Breeze · $8.50Virgin Piña Colada · $8.50Yoki Berry · $8.50

Nearby neighborhoods

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map