Explore Greater Boston

NA wine in Quincy

2 places in Quincy list non-alcoholic wine: Bay Pointe Waterfront Restaurant and Point Liquors. 2 places list a drink at 0.0%. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

2 places

Bay Pointe Waterfront Restaurant in Quincy01
#1 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Bay Pointe Waterfront Restaurant

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 7 NA wines here

Restaurant · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Quincy with 11 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Heineken 0.0 (N.A) and Sam Adams “Just the Haze” (N.A).

7 NA wines here

Sparkling Rose - Kylie - Multi-Regional · $11Sauvignon Blanc - Divin 0.0 - Loire Valley, France · $11Chardonnay - Ariel - Paso Robles, California · $11Pinot Noir - Divin 0.0 - Loire Valley, France · $11Cabernet Sauvignon - Ariel, Paso Robles, California · $11Bayside Spritz · $12Passion Star · $12Heineken 0.0 (N.A)Sam Adams “Just the Haze” (N.A)Lavender Lemonade · $11Strawberry Kiwi N.A. Margarita · $11
Opens at 11:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#2 · Bottle shop0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Point Liquors

Quincy

Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 9 AM · 3 NA wines here

Bottle shop · Quincy · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 9 AM

A shop in Quincy for stocking up at home, with alcohol-free wine, alcohol-free beer and zero-proof spirits on the shelves.

3 NA wines here

Ariel Chardonnay Non-alcoholic Wine · $11Fre Chardonnay · $8Luminara Cab Sauv Non Alcohol · $18Heineken 0.0 6pk Btl · $10Coors Edge Non Alcoholic · $16Bud Zero 12 Pack · $15Corona Non-alcoholic 6pk · $12Naked Life Non Alcoholic Margarita · $10Naked Life Non Alcoholic Cosmo · $10Lawsons Sip'n Ipa Non Alcoholic · $15Michelob Ultra Zero 0.0% Abv 12 Pk 12 Oz Can · $18
Opens at 9 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →

Nearby neighborhoods

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map