Explore Greater Boston

Ghia in Greater Boston

Ghia is on the menu or the shelf at 6 places in Greater Boston: Brassica Kitchen + Cafe, Idle Hands Craft Ales and Marty's Fine Wine, and 3 more places. 1 is a bottle shop; the rest pour it. 2 places list a drink at 0.0%. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

6 places

Brassica Kitchen + Cafe in Boston01
#1 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Brassica Kitchen + Cafe

Jamaica Plain · Boston

Jamaica Plain · Boston · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · 1 Ghia drink here

Restaurant · Jamaica Plain · $$ · NA menu 2/5

A spot in Jamaica Plain, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including cucumber, coconut, & lemon and grapefruit & ginger.

1 Ghia drink here

Ghia - N/A Lime & Salt Spritz · $7cucumber, coconut, & lemon · $14grapefruit & ginger · $13
Idle Hands Craft Ales02
#2 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Idle Hands Craft Ales

Malden

Malden · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 3 PM · 1 Ghia drink here

Restaurant · Malden · $$ · NA menu 2/5

Opens at 3 PM

A spot in Malden with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Brewing Co. IPA or Golden and Ghia Non Alcoholic Aperitifs.

1 Ghia drink here

Ghia Non Alcoholic AperitifsAthletic Brewing Co. IPA or GoldenGuinness 0
Opens at 3 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#3 · Bottle shop0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Marty's Fine Wine

Newton

Newton · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 1 Ghia drink here

Bottle shop · Newton · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%

A shop in Newton for stocking up at home, with alcohol-free beer, alcohol-free wine and zero-proof spirits on the shelves.

1 Ghia drink here

Ghia Non Alcoholic Berry AperitifCorona Non-Alcoholic Beer · $2.75 - $45.99Athletic Brewing Lite Non Alc · $17.99 - $34.99Acala Spritz Style Sparkling TeaAlmave Blanco Non AlcoholicAriel Non-Alcoholic Cabernet SauvignonAriel Non-Alcoholic ChardonnayAthletic Brewing Free Wave IPAAthletic N.A. Free WaveAthletic Lite Lime & Salt Non AlcoholicAthletic N.A. LiteAthletic N.A. Run WildAthletic Seasonal Cerveza Atletica Stump JumpAthletic N.A. Upside DawnBeck's Non-Alcoholic BeerBeckett's Amaretto Non Alcoholic SpiritBeckett's Cinnamon Whiskey Non Alcoholic SpiritBeckett's Coconut Rum Non Alcoholic SpiritBeckett's Non Alcoholic Coffee LiqueurBest Day Brewing Electro Lime Non AlcoholicBest Day Brewing Kolsch Style N ABest Day N.A. Variety PackBig Drop Coba Maya NA Mexi-StyleBig Drop Pine Trail Pale Ale Non AlcoholicBlue Moon NA Belgian WhiteBrewdog Elvis AFBrewdog Hazy AF NEIPA N/A CansBrewdog Non Alcoholic Mix PackBrewdog Punk A F IPA Non Alcoholic 12oz CansBrooklyn Brewing Special Effects Non-Alcoholic IPA CanBrooklyn Special Effects NA VarietyBrooklyn Special Effects NABuckler Non Alcoholic BeerBudweiser ZeroBusch NA, Non-Alcoholic BeerChouffe Non AlcoholicClausthaler Dry Hopped Non-AlcoholicClausthaler Original Non Alcoholic BeerClausthaler Santa Claust 6 Pack BtlClear View Orig N AClever Mocktails G & TonicClever Mojito Non AlcoholCoors Edge Non-Alcoholic LagerCoors Edge N.A.Corona Non AlcoholicDaura Damm Non AlcoholicDelirium Delirio N A Huyghe SingleDeschutes Black Butte Porter Non AlcoholicDeschutes Fresh Squeezed Non Alc IPADrink Monday Zero Alcohol GinDuche de Longueville French Sparkling Cider (Non-alcoholic)Eins Zwei Zero Sparkling RieslingErdinger N.A.Extended Play N AFever Tree Ginger BeerFilthy Black CherryFio Lothar Kettern Mosel Riesling Fabelhaft Alcohol FreeDr Fischer Steinbock Non-Alcoholic Sparkling BrutFluere Smoked Agave Tequila Alt N A · $34.97Fre Cabernet SauvignonFre RoseFree Spirits Na MilanoFreixenet Alcohol-Removed Ros · $10.99Freixenet Alcohol-Removed Sparkling White Wine · $10.99French Bloom Na Sparkling BlancGiesen Rose Non AlcoholicC Good Time Brewing Co Non Alcoholic PilsHeineken 0.0 12pkPeroni Nastro AzzurroPlus Minus Pinot Noir Non AlcPlus & Minus Rose Non AlcPlus Minus Sauvignon Blanc Non AlcSam Adams Just The Haze Non AlcoholicC Woodland Farms Ruby Non Alcoholic Sour Na Beer
#4 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Shy Bird

South Boston · Boston

South Boston · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 9 AM · 3 Ghia drinks here

Restaurant · South Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 9 AM

A spot in South Boston with 14 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Cloud Nine and Ghia Apéritif.

3 Ghia drinks here

Ghia Apéritif · $12Ghia Le Spritz · $11Ghia · $10Cloud Nine · $10Ginger Le Spritz · $10Gnista Wormwood · $13.50Non-Alcoholic Best Day Brewing · $8Non-Alcoholic Electro Lime Lager · $7Non-Alcoholic Hazy IPA · $7Side Eye · $10Strawberry Fields · $10Tea-groni · $13Tilden Lacewing · $14Tilden Tandem · $14
Opens at 9 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Ember & Alma Cocktail Bar in Marlborough05
#5 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Ember & Alma Cocktail Bar

Marlborough

Marlborough · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 5 PM · 1 Ghia drink here

Restaurant · Marlborough · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 5 PM

A spot in Marlborough with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including sarahbration and bullrider.

1 Ghia drink here

Not Every Celebration Needs Alcoholsarahbrationbullriderbrazilian lemonadeCreamy & Delightful Viral SensationHEINEKEN 0.0 (non-alc) · $6Japas Matsurika · $7JAPAS oiishii · $7
Opens at 5 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#6 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Lovestruck Books & Cafe

Harvard Square · Cambridge

Harvard Square · Cambridge · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 10 AM · 1 Ghia drink here

Restaurant · Harvard Square · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 10 AM

A spot in Harvard Square, Cambridge, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Saicho, Hojicha Sparkling Tea and Dr. Lo Sparkling Riesling.

1 Ghia drink here

Ghia Le Spritz · $14Saicho, Hojicha Sparkling Tea · $15Dr. Lo Sparkling Riesling · $12
Opens at 10 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map