Explore Greater Boston

Ritual Zero Proof in Greater Boston

Ritual Zero Proof is on the menu or the shelf at 10 places in Greater Boston: Tavolo Ristorante, Conrad's Restaurant and Georgio's Liquors, and 7 more places. 1 is a bottle shop; the rest pour it. 4 places list a drink at 0.0%. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

10 places

Tavolo Ristorante in Boston01
#1 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Tavolo Ristorante

Dorchester · Boston

Dorchester · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 5 PM · 1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Restaurant · Dorchester · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 5 PM

A spot in Dorchester, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including athletic brewing run wild ipa and Unleaded Old Fashioned.

1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Unleaded Old Fashioned · $14athletic brewing run wild ipa · $8No-Groni · $12Mai Tai Mocktail · $10Cedar Grove Spritz · $13
Opens at 5 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Conrad's Restaurant in Foxborough02
#2 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Conrad's Restaurant

Foxborough

Foxborough · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Restaurant · Foxborough · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Foxborough with 34 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Paloma Punch Martini and APPLE GINGER MULE.

1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Prickly Pear Fizz · $9Paloma Punch MartiniApple Ginger Mule · $8Arnold PalmerBerry No-Jito · $8Blue RaspberryBlueberry NojitoBlueberryCharles & Charles Rose · $28Coke ZeroDel’s Sparkling LemonadeDragon FruitDragonfruit MargaritaGinger AleGrapefruit Spritz · $10IBC Root BeerLady Bird GrapefruitLemonade / Unsweetened Iced TeaLucien Albrecht Riesling · $40MangoMexican Coca-ColaPeachDr. PepperRaspberryRed BullRedsSaratoga Sparkling WaterSaratoga Still WaterSparkling Strawberry Peach LemonadeSpicy Mock-A-Rita · $8StrawberrySugar Free Red BullWatermelonWhispering Angel Rose · $44
#3 · Bottle shop0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Georgio's Liquors

Waltham

Waltham · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 9:30 AM · 1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Bottle shop · Waltham · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 9:30 AM

A shop in Waltham for stocking up at home, with zero-proof spirits, alcohol-free beer and alcohol-free wine on the shelves.

1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Ritual Tequila Zero ProofCrodino Non-alcoholic Spritz · $10.99Michelob Ultra Zero · $15.99Ariel Cabernet Sauvignon Non-alcoholicAriel Chardonnay Non-alcoholicAthletic Brewing Co. Run Wild N/aAthletic Brewing Co. Upside DawnBudweiser Zero NaCorona Non-alcoholicGuinness 0 Non Alcoholic DraughtHeineken 0.0 Alcohol FreeSierra Nevada Trail Pass Variety PackSutter Home Fre ChardonnaySutter Home Fre Sparkling Brut
Opens at 9:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Salt + Stone in Somerville04
#4 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Salt + Stone

Assembly Square · Somerville

Assembly Square · Somerville · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Restaurant · Assembly Square · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Assembly Square, Somerville, with 12 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Alice In Wonderland and Athletic Run Wild (Non-alcoholic ipa).

1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Back Bay Peach · $10Alice In Wonderland · $10Athletic Run Wild (Non-alcoholic ipa) · $8Athletic Run Wild · $8Athletic Upside Dawn (12oz) (N/A) (G/F) · $7Harbor Mist · $10Luminara (N/A) · $13Midnight Bramble · $10Sea Glass (N/A) · $13Strawberry Blonde · $10Sweet Lavender Dreams · $10Veuve du Vernay Prosecco · $13
Opens at 11:30 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The exterior of Hawthorne Hotel in Salem, home to The Tavern05
#5 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

The Tavern at Hawthorne Hotel

Salem Common · Salem

Salem Common · Salem · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Restaurant · Salem Common · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 11 AM

A current Salem menu with three zero-proof cocktails, four NA beers, and nonalcoholic wine by the glass or bottle.

1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Out For BloodAthletic IPA · $2Corona (<0.5% ABV) · $2Guinness 0 · $2Heineken 0.0Practical Magic PotionSauvignon Blanc, Chavin Zero · $11Sparkling Blanc, Kylie Minogue · $12Witches Cauldron
Opens at 11 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Warehouse Kitchen + Sports Bar in Boston06
#6 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Warehouse Kitchen + Sports Bar

Downtown · Boston

Downtown · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 4 Ritual Zero Proof drinks here

Restaurant · Downtown · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in downtown Boston with 9 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including ATHLETIC BREWING FREE WAVE HAZY IPA (NA) and ATHLETIC BREWING LEMON RADDLER (NA).

4 Ritual Zero Proof drinks here

Freebird · $10Mockingbird Margarita · $10Rumless Punch · $10Strawberry Smash · $10Athletic Brewing Free Wave Hazy IPA (NA) · $8Athletic Brewing Lemon Raddler (NA) · $8Athletic Brewing Lite Ale (NA) · $8Guinness Zero (NA) · $9Michelob Ultra Zero · $8
Opens at 11:30 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
4 pizzas with various toppings and text that reads 'Thursday - $4 off bar pizzas'07
#7 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Jake n JOES Sports Grille - Norwood

Norwood

Norwood · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 2 Ritual Zero Proof drinks here

Restaurant · Norwood · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Norwood with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Michelob Ultra Zero and Heineken 0.0.

2 Ritual Zero Proof drinks here

Pina Colada · $11Margarita · $10Michelob Ultra Zero · $7.50Heineken 0.0 · $7.50Sam Adams Just the Haze · $7.50Corona Non-Alcoholic · $7.50Guinness 0.0 · $8Citrus Berry Fizz · $11
Opens at 11:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#8 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Back Bay Social

Back Bay · Boston

Back Bay · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Restaurant · Back Bay · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Back Bay, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Upside Dawn (NA) and Call Me Peach Me.

1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Sober as a Cucumber · $14Athletic Upside Dawn (NA) · $8Call Me Peach Me · $14Faux-Jito · $10867 Mule · $10Sam Adams Just the Haze (NA) · $7
Neroli Italian09
#9 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Neroli Ristorante

Westwood

Westwood · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Restaurant · Westwood · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Westwood with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Peroni 0.0% Non Alcoholic Lager and French 75.

1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Il Falso · $14Peroni 0.0% Non Alcoholic Lager · $7French 75 · $14Limonzero Spritz · $14Bees Nose · $14
Opens at 4 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
LEARN MORE10
#10 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

99 Restaurants

Danvers

Danvers · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Restaurant · Danvers · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Danvers with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including MICHELOB ULTRA ZERO and MOCK-A-RITA.

1 Ritual Zero Proof drink here

Mock-A-Rita · $7.99Michelob Ultra Zero · $5.49Sangri-No · $6.99
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map