Explore Greater Boston

Alcohol-free drinks in the Seaport

31 places in the Seaport have alcohol-free drinks, read from their own menus: Flight Club Boston, Nowon Seaport and The Barking Crab, and 28 more places. On the menus: mocktails at 25, NA beer at 18 and NA wine at 6. 9 places list a drink at 0.0%. 7 are Rabbit's Choice picks. Tap a place for its full drink list, hours, and directions.

31 places

Rabbit’s Choice

The bar at Flight Club Boston01
#1 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Flight Club Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 8 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 12 PM

A deep nonalcoholic list built for a social night out, with cocktails, beers, sparkling wine, and Social Darts.

Midway Splash · $14Snapdragon N/A · $15Espresso Old Fashioned N/A · $18Bramble Spritz N/A · $17Lyre's Gin & Tonic · $16Lyre's Amalfi Spritz · $16Guinness 0 · $9Lyre's Classico Sparkling · $16
Opens at 12 PM$$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Nowon Seaport in Boston02
#2 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Nowon Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 8 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Athletic Golden Ale and Athletic IPA (Non Alcoholic).

Athletic Golden Ale · $9Athletic IPA (Non Alcoholic) · $9Golden BarleyInfused Jinro 24 · $24Jinro Is Back · $22Ooro SesameRespect Your Elder · $13Strawberry Moon · $13
Opens at 12 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The tented dining room at The Barking Crab in Boston03
#3 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

The Barking Crab

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 12 PM · 8 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Corona N/A and Guinness N/A.

Corona N/A · $8Guinness N/A · $8heineken 0.0 · $7IBC Root beer · $7lyre's amalfi spritz · $12lyre’s dark n’ spicy · $12Natalie‘s Strawberry Lemonade · $6sam adams just the haze · $7
Opens at 12 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#4 · Restaurant Rabbit’s Choice0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Vela Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 6:30 AM · 8 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

0.0% Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 6:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 8 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Red Bull and Juice.

Red BullJuiceCoffee / TeaSpecialty CoffeeBramble Spritz · $12Coco Cooler · $12Orchard Fizz · $12Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0.0 · $12
Opens at 6:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Barbecue pork ribs served with a side of dipping sauce on a white plate.05
#5 · Restaurant Rabbit’s Choice0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Alma Gaucha

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 6 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

0.0% Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Heineken 0.0 and Blueberry Mocktail.

Heineken 0.0 · $8.95Blueberry Mocktail · $14.95Kiwi Mocktail · $14.95Mango Mint · $14.95Passion Fruit · $14.95Strawberry · $14.95
Opens at 11:30 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Boston-Slider1-Desktop-730x62706
#6 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 5 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Moxies Boston Seaport Restaurant

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 5/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 6 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 5/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Rosemary Grapefruit Tonic and Tropic Thunder.

Rosemary Grapefruit Tonic · $9Tropic Thunder · $9Blood Orange Spritz · $12Mionetto Alcohol-Removed · $12Corona Non-Alcoholic · $8Best Day West Coast IPA · $8
Opens at 11:30 AM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
A table overlooking Boston Harbor at SAVR07
#7 · Restaurant Rabbit’s Choice0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

SAVR

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11 AM · 6 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

0.0% Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Berry Bliss and Mango Mojito.

Berry Bliss · $14Mango Mojito · $14What's The Dill · $14Virgin Spicy Margarita · $14Heineken 0.0 N/A · $9Peroni 0.0 N/A · $9
Opens at 11 AM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The bar at Citrus & Salt in Fort Point08
#8 · Restaurant Rabbit’s ChoiceAlcohol-free menu: 4 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Citrus & Salt Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 4/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11 AM · 5 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 4/5

Rabbit’s ChoiceOpens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Can't Get You Outta My Head and Horchata.

Can't Get You Outta My Head · $12Horchata · $12Strawberry Piña Colada · $12Yuzu Spritz · $12Zero Proof Margarita
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The main dining room at Davio's Seaport09
#9 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Davio's Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · Mixed groups · 5 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 2/5

0.0%

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Davio’s Peppermint Espresso Mocktini and Blood Orange Limoncello Spritz.

Davio’s Peppermint Espresso MocktiniBlood Orange Limoncello SpritzMistletoe MuleKris Kringle’s CiderMerry Mock-a-rita
#10 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Grace by Nia

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · 5 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including PEACHSWEET TEALEMONADE and PRETTY IN PINK.

Peachsweet Tealemonade · $8Pretty In Pink · $14Prohibition · $14Caliwater Cactus Water · $6Redbull · $6
Coquette dining room11
#11 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Coquette

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 5 PM · 4 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 5 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 4 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Carmen Miranda and Kali Spritz.

Carmen Miranda · $15Kali Spritz · $15Massachussets - <0.5% ABV · $8Nina Simone · $15
Opens at 5 PM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Boqueria in Boston12
#12 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score Mixed groups

Boqueria

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Mixed groups · Opens at 11:30 AM · 3 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including ATHLETIC FREE WAVE HAZY IPA and A BETTER NA NEGRONI.

Athletic Free Wave Hazy IPA · $8A Better NA Negroni · $15Forget-Me-Not · $6
Opens at 11:30 AM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The warm dining room at bartaco in Boston's Seaport13
#13 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

bartaco

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 2 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 2/5

Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 2 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including athletic brewing run wild non-alc IPA (CT) and zero proof marg.

athletic brewing run wild non-alc IPA (CT)zero proof marg
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#14 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

The Sporting Club

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 2 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 1/5

0.0%Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 2 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including ATHLETIC RUN WILD IPA and GUINNESS 0.0.

Athletic Run Wild IPA · $10Guinness 0.0 · $10
Opens at 4 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Harpoon Brewery's tanks and entrance in South Boston15
#15 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Harpoon Brewery

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 12 PM · 1 alcohol-free drink

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, where Open League is on the alcohol-free menu.

Open League
Opens at 12 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Yoki in Boston16
#16 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Yoki

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 18 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 18 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Arnold Palmer and Calpico Original.

Arnold Palmer · $3.50Calpico Original · $3.50Corona Non-Alcoholic · $6Cranberry Soda · $3.50Geisha Kiss · $8.50Green Tea · $3.50Hot Tea · $3.50Juice · $3.50Kiwimoto · $8.50Red Bull · $5.50San Pellegrino Sparkling · $4.50Saratoga Still Water · $3.50Shirley Temple · $4.50Thai Tea · $7Tropical Breeze · $8.50Unsweetened Iced Tea · $3.50Virgin Piña Colada · $8.50Yoki Berry · $8.50
Racing simulators, bar, and dining area at F1 Arcade Boston17
#17 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

F1 Arcade Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 12 PM · 11 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 12 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 11 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Almave Mule and Circuit Bloom.

Almave Mule · $8Circuit Bloom · $15Guinness ZeroHeineken 0.0Mule In The Paddock · $15Pentire Adrift Negroni · $8Pentire Seaward Collins · $8Pentire Seaward Spritz · $8Perfect LinePeroni 0.0Phantom Overtake
Opens at 12 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#18 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Nautilus Pier 4

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 9 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 9 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including DRY RIESLING and JASMINE GREEN TEA.

Dry Riesling · $16Jasmine Green Tea · $16G + G · $13Athletic Brewing (Golden Ale or IPA)Cold Brew on Draft · $7DRY RIESLING, dr loosen, mosel, de NV · $30JASMINE GREEN TEA, unified ferments, brooklyn, nyc NV · $30Pineapple Express · $13Sage Advice · $14
home-hero-shell.jpg19
#19 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Woods Hill Pier 4 - Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 6 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 6 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including italian spritz and fly-tai.

italian spritz · $11fly-tai · $11blueberry nojito · $11sans-gria · $12no way frosé · $12Athletic non-alcoholic · $8
The dining room at Committee in Boston's Seaport20
#20 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Committee

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 5 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including FRESNO COUNTY LINES and CALYPSO'S CONUNDRUM.

Fresno County Lines · $14Calypso's Conundrum · $14Athletic Upside Dawn · $10Atlantic Avian · $13Lagunitas Hoppy Water · $8
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Morton's The Steakhouse in Boston21
#21 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Morton's The Steakhouse

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 5 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Orchard Season and Lavender Field.

Orchard Season · $10Lavender Field · $10Sangria Zero · $15Athletic Brewing Co. · $7.75Heineken 0.0 · $8
Opens at 4 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The Block at Woods Hill - Seaport in Boston22
#22 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

The Block at Woods Hill - Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 5 PM · 5 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 5 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including PRIMA PAVE BLANC DE BLANCS and UNIFIED FERMENTS JASMINE GREEN.

Prima Pave Blanc De BlancsUnified Ferments Jasmine GreenUnified Ferments Sno CrysanthemumSage AdvicePassion Spritz
Opens at 5 PM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Tuscan Kitchen Seaport in Boston23
#23 · Restaurant0.0%Alcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Tuscan Kitchen Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 4 PM · 5 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

0.0%Opens at 4 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 5 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Strawberries & Cream and Spiced Cranberry Mule.

Strawberries & Cream · $12Spiced Cranberry Mule · $12Cos-No-Politan · $12Heineken 0.0 · $8Athletic Brewing ‘Run Wild’ IPA · $9
Opens at 4 PM$$0.0% drinksDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
Kings Boston-Seaport in Boston24
#24 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Kings Boston-Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · Opens at 3 PM · 4 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

Opens at 3 PM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 4 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Just The Haze and Blueberry Herb Fizz.

Just The Haze · $6Blueberry Herb Fizz · $7.95Coconut Cooler · $7.95Hibiscus Mellow Mule · $7.95
Opens at 3 PM$$Under 0.5% ABVDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
The bar at Ocean Prime Boston25
#25 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Ocean Prime Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · 3 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 2/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Blackberry Fizz and Panoma.

Blackberry FizzPanomaPomegranate Mule
Serafina Seaport in Boston26
#26 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 3 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Serafina Seaport

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 3/5 · 3 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 3/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Verdé Fresco and Soltice Spritz.

Verdé FrescoSoltice SpritzTropic Like It’s Hot
YOTEL Boston in Boston27
#27 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 2 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

YOTEL Boston

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 2/5 · 3 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 2/5

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 3 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Liber-Tini and Liberty Light Mojito.

Liber-TiniLiberty Light MojitoThe Independence Margarita
#28 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

75 on Liberty Wharf

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 11:30 AM · 2 alcohol-free drinks

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 11:30 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, with 2 alcohol-free drinks on the menu, including Buzzkill and Rinse Cycle.

BuzzkillRinse Cycle
Opens at 11:30 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#30 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Lifted Restaurant

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 1 alcohol-free drink

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, where Strawberry Saunter is on the alcohol-free menu.

Strawberry Saunter · $12
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →
#31 · RestaurantAlcohol-free menu: 1 out of 5, Dry Rabbit’s score

Lucky's Lounge

Seaport · Boston

Seaport · Boston · $$ · NA menu 1/5 · Opens at 11 AM · 1 alcohol-free drink

Restaurant · Seaport · $$ · NA menu 1/5

Opens at 11 AM

A spot in Seaport, Boston, where Sam Adams Just the Haze N/A is on the alcohol-free menu.

Sam Adams Just the Haze N/A · $7
Opens at 11 AM$$ABV not statedDirections ↗Menu ↗Full details →

Nearby neighborhoods

See everything on the map

Filter every place by neighborhood, drink type, price, and what is open now.

Open the map